Abakozi b'Akarere ka Nyamagabe

Staff Contacts    
       
       
No Employee Names Job Title Location Num de Telephone
1 NGABONZIZA Bosco ES ai District 788534221
2 KAREMERA Jean de Dieu DPMEU District 784110784
3 HABAYO S. Juvenal COORD OSC District 788697745
4 NKUNZI Rugubira Celestin Dir Administration and HR District 781963370
5 SEBAHIRE Oscar DF District 788771589
6 NZABIRINDA Constatin DBDEUnit District 786387585
7 KAYIRANGA Callixte DHUnit District 788559354
8 Epaphrodite NIYITEGEKA District council specialist District 788459353
9 NTEZIRYAYO ANDRE DIR EDUCATION District 788582810
10 MUKAMUGANGA Donat Dir Agri ai District 784836466
11 NKURUNZIZA JEAN DAMASCENE Dir Social dev Unit District 788784610
12 HABANABAKIZE PROTAIS Advisor to the Executive Committee District 783750284
13 NYIRAZANA Chantal Acting dir Good Governance District 788749865
14 HAGENIMANA J.de Dieu NSA District 788499611
15 NSABIMANA Joseph DASSO COORDINATOR District 788414025
16 NYIRARUKUNDO Jeannette Administrative Assistant Mayor District 788429313
17 BANGIRIYIKI Siméon Good governance District 788853294
18 TURIKUMWE JEAN MAURICE LAND District 788842409
19 MASABO Martin Customer Care District 788487163
20 NYIRABAHINDA Ibrahim DASSO LOGISTICS District 788840309
21 KWISANGA fidele DASSO INFORMATION District 783252876
22 Landouard BENIJAMBO HRM District 788893006
23 USABINEMA Marceline Planning, M&E Officer District 788842223
24 HAVUGIMANA Theophile Cash Crop Officer District 783766708
25 NSHIMIYIMANA J. Pierre Start-up dev Officer District 788289585
26 NYIRABASA Jacqueline Revenue Inspector ai District 788491532
27 NSENGIMANA J.Damascene Land Valuation Officer District 788466710
28 BIZIMANA JEAN PIERRE DARO District District 783771377
29 NTARINDWA Gratien Schools Construction Officer District 783314839
30 NISHIMWE Alcade Investment promotion District 788721949
31 GAHONGAYIRE Rose OSC Archivist District 788761998
32 NIRERE Aline Water and sanitation officer District 785982592
33 TWAGIRAMUNGU Venuste Health promotion officer District 788499450
34 KALISA Alphonse Land admin District 785028347
35 KARAGWAYIRE Ancille  Environment Officer District 788752504
36 Nkubito Gildas  Infrastructures Officer District 788477675
37 Rucogozamihigo Irene Procurement Officer 2 District 788887561
38 UWAMARIYA Agnès Social Welfare and Social Protection Officer District 788771532
39 NDAGIJIMANA Francois labour inspector District 788840760
40 KAMASA IGNACE Land admin District 787184300
41 TWAGIRAYEZU VENUSTE Liaison officer District 788455629
42 HIGIRO JEAN BAPTISTE Procurement officer District 788588580
43 UWIMANA Odette Disability and mainstreaming Officer ai District 788802914
44 Mukamana alphonsine Statistician District 783154287
45 MUHIRWA OBED ICT MIS Officer District 788401235
46 KAMPIRE Flora Budget Officer District 788806001
47 NGENZI Jean Baptiste  H.R Management & Salaries District 788576005
48 BIZERE Patrick Accountant District 788699029
49 MUKANTAMPAKA Anitha  Accountant2 District 788868758
50 NDIZEYE André Driver 1 District 788877187
51 NDAMUKUNDA BONIFACE Auditor Team leader District 788847881
52 NYIRASAFARI M.ALICE Auditor 2 District 788752704
53 NTIDENDEREZA CHRISTIAN Auditor 3 District 788884363
54 UWIMANA ERIC ITORERO Officer District 788523362
55 INGABIRE MARIE PROVIDENCE in charge of secondary education and TVET District 787175648
56 MUNYANEZA MOISE District Lawyer District 788587360
57 Mukankusi Brigitte Cooperatives Officer District 782772418
58 GASHEMA JEAN CLAUDE Hygienne&Sanit Officer District 788420681
59 UWIMANA VINCENT Forest Officer District 788634964
60 MUSABYEMARIYA Marie Chantal Constituency affairs officer District 788767371
61 MUKANTWARI MONIQUE CBHI Officer District 788719762
62 MULIGO Honette Local Finance Accountant District 788856888
63 MANIRARORA Eldadi Logistics Officer ai District 788553259
64 BUNANI Innocent Secretary  District 787052475
65 NGENDAHAYO Ignace Nursery,prim&adult District 784019730
66 MUNYESHEMA Vénuste Customer Care District 788895719
67 MBERA RIVUZE Sector Civil Statut and Notary  Gasaka Sector 788523669
68 KAYISIRE Samson Sector Social Affairs Tare 788443954
69 BAYINGANA Come  Sector Agronomist  788434024
70 MUKAREMERA Francine  EDUCATION OFFICER  783890628
71 INEZA Liliane AFSO Gasaka 788891929
72 KANGWIJE Anastasie ARO GASAKA 788755702
73 INGABIRE M.Grace Good Governance  788699525
74 MUSHIMIYIMANA Mediatrice  Data Manager 788840647
75 UWINGABIRE Liberee Accountant 783150542
76 NDAYISHIMIYE Vianney SEDO Ngiryi 784555542
77 GASORE Jean Claude Admin Gasaka 788269338
78 SEBINTU Jean de Dieu BDE Gasaka 788966736
79 NGIRUMWAMI Jean Baptiste SEDO/NYABIVUMU 788812042
80 NSHIMYUMUKIZA MARC SEDO KIGEME 786915098
81 NYIRAHABIMANA Sarah SEDO Remera 788990649
82 MUHAYIMANA Marie Chantal  SEDO NZEGA 785721249
83 NYIRACUMI Alphonsine SEDO NYAMUGARI 786210191
84 SIBOBUGINGO Aloys SEDO GIFURWE BURUHUKIRO Buruhukiro Sector 788798927
85 MUSENGIMANA Fortunée SEDO  MUNINI 783348393
86 NDAYIMANA Martine SEDO  RAMBYA 783339784
87 NIYOMUGABO Patrick SEDO  KIZIMYAMURIRO 785409868
88 BANYURIYABO Jean Claude SEDO  BUSHIGISHIGI 787175947
89 KADAGE Aloys AFSO Buruhukiro 788741159
90 MUNYARUREMBO J.Nepo SEO BURUHUKIRO 788592021
91 NTEGEYIMANA Dominique SEDO Byimana 786306979
92 SINAYOBYE Jean Pierre Admin Buruhukiro 784311092
93 KAYITERA Flavier ARO Buruhukiro 788985351
94 BAKUNDUKIZE  François Xavier AGRONOME 788516674
95 NSANZAMAHORO Maurice SECTOR LAND MANAGER 788413785
96 AGIRANEZA Désire ACCOUNTANT 784138411
97 NGURINZIRA Ntwali Laurien CIVIL STATUS AND NOTARY 788694363
98 NYIRANSANZIMANA Christiane SECRETARY AND CUSTOMER CARE 788621837
99 MPAMYUKURI Sauveur administration na Finance 781277735
100 KAREMERA Thacien Civil Status AND NOTARY Kaduha Kaduha Sector 788690186
101 SEBARINDA Emmanuel AFSO 788576024
102 HAKIZIMANA Jean Bosco SEO  785578606
103 MUNYEMANA Jean de Dieu Agronome 783463387
104 TUYIZERE Lambert Land Manager 788731143
105 MANZI Venuste ARO Kaduha 783390831
106 MBIHAYIMANA Josephine Comptable 783085146
107 MUSABYEMARIYA Epiphanie Kavumu SEDO 782429105
108 MUGENZI Vedaste Musenyi SEDO 785242978
109 YANKURIJE Albertine  Nyabisindu SEDO 783062259
110 HABIYEZE Theoneste  Nyamiyaga SEDO 782045913
111 NSENGIMANA Aimable  Murambi SEDO 782407045
112 MUKESHIMANA J. Claude Admin  MUGANO Mugano Sector 788218400
113 NAYISHIMIYE Maxime Accountant Mugano   788559500
114 UWANYIRIGIRA Mediatrice Customer Care & Secretary   783204522
115 MUKAMANA Cecile AFSO Mugano   788833691
116 HAGUMA Emmanuel SEO Mugano   788821641
117 KURUNDENGERE Aimable SLM Mugano   788612381
118 DUSHIMIMANA J. Damascene Veternary   782049130
119 KAMANZI Viateur Civil Status   788792855
120 MUKESHIMANA Vincent SEDO Sovu Cell   782873272
121 NIYONSHIMA Oscar SEDO Gitondorero Cell   786529362
122 KABONEYE Emmanuel SEDO Suti Cell   784357803
123 NZACAHINYERETSE Janviere SEDO Yonde Cell   783766146
124 RWAGASORE Frodouard AFSO Kibirizi Sector 783074244
125 NDUWIMANA  Didier Eric Agronome 788559233
126 NYIRAMASOSO Aline SEO 788683741
127 Nduwayezu Gaspard Land Manager 786174511
128 IRAGUHA Yvette Comptable 788889846
129 MUSHIMIYIMANA Triphonie ARO Kibilizi 783459931
130 GAHONZIRE Landouard admin Kibilizi 788547490
131 Rugazura Byamungu Philippe Civil Status Mushubi 785377295
132 NSHIMIYIMANA Emille SEDO UWINDEKEZI 783252871
133 MUNYENSANGA Oswald Sedo BUGARAMA 788859267
134 NIYITEGEKA Paul SEDO BUGARURA 783509107
135 UWIBAMBE Chantal SEDO GASHIHA 782334312
136 GASHEMA Second Valens AGRONOMIST MBAZI Mbazi Sector 781262108
137 MUKABATSINDA Petronille SECRETARY AND CUSTOMER CARE 788690983
138 MUKANDAYISENGA Claudine SEDO NGAMBI 788783109
139 NIKUZE Blandine Admin Mbazi 788895969
140 RUGARUKIRWA Alexis CIVIL REGISTRATION AND NOTARY 786415584
141 KAYIRANGA Lambert Social Affairs 788855951
142 NYIRAHABIMANA Innocente SEDO  Manwari 788667617
143 RUGAZURA Philemon SEO 787068454
144 NSENGIYUMVA Donat ARO Mbazi 783339878
145 UWIRINGIYIMANA  Damien SEDO NGARA 787072300
146 UWIMANA Ananie ACCOUNTANT 787684670
147 MBANANAYO RUKINGA Eric Admin Nkomane Nkomane Sector 784603036
148 SEGIKWIYE Hyacinthe  SEC&C.C NKOMANE 788853407
149 HABIMANA Emmanuel AFSO  788460342
150 NSABIMANA Jean Marie Vianney  ACCOUNTANT  783252512
151 HARERIMANA Jean Baptiste  SEO Mugano 785370548
152 NKUNDABARAMYE Froduard  AGRONOME Mugano 788812215
153 BIZIMANA Jean Paul  CIVIL REGISTRATION 788623697
154 NYANDWI Felicien  LAND MANAGER 785755974
155 BAVUGAMENSHI Gaspard ARO Nkomane 788552535
156 NZABIRINDA Marc  SEDO OF MUSARABA CELL 784773048
157 NIYONASENZE Jean  SEDO OF NKOMANE CELL  788695894
158 RURAGEZE Frederic SEDO NYARWUNGO 785973269
159 NTIHEMUKA Samson  SEDO OF TWIYA CELL 783605304
160 NIYONSABA Alphonsine  SEDO OF BITANDARA CELL 783411719
161 MUGARURA Jean Marie Vianney  SEDO OF  MUTENGERI CELL 788743977
162 MUTUYIMANA Emmanuel Agronome Nkomane 788829188
163 SIBOMANA Malachie  Land Notary MUSANGE Musange Sector 788549703
164 KIRIMA MARARA LUC AFSO MUSANGE 785980469
165 NYIRINDEKWE Eric Accountant Musange 788416583
166 Muhikira Michel SEO Musange 788845860
167 SINGIRANKABO Jean Pierre ARO Musange 783347812
168 NSHIMIYIMANA Etienne Agronomist MUSANGE 788597427
169 MUKAMAZIMPAKA Josephine B.D.E Officer MUSANGE 783277597
170 KAYIHURA Faustin Etat civil and Notary 783073855
171 NDICUNGUYE Lambert SEDO GASAVE Cell 788800170
172 NKUNDAKWIZERA Pierre Celestin SEDO Of MASANGANO Cell 783773446
173 NIYOYIGENERA Crescence SEDO Of MASAGARA Cell 782867204
174 UMUBYEYI Marie Mediatrice SEDO Of JENDA Cell 784021081
175 SEZITEGEYE Joseph SEDO of MASIZI cell 785758561
176 MUKAMUTESI Claudine SEDO of NYAGISOZI Cell 784469123
177 UWIMBABAZI Yvonne Secretaire  Musange 785640702
178 NSENGIYAREMYE Venuste Agronome GATARE Gatare Sector 788211193
179 MUNYURWA Celestin Admin Gatare  783530432
180 GASHEMA Olivier  ARO Gatare  787181553
181 NZAYINAMBAHO Eliel Land Manager 786777692
182 NZAVUGANKIZE Gibert BDE 783515763
183 MUJAWAMUNGU Denyse Comptable 788499780
184 NIRAGIRE Judith Secretary and Customer Care 786376818
185 MANIRAGUHA Anastase SEDO Ruganda 788834364
186 NTABUDAKEBA David SEDO Mukongoro 0784634340
187 DUSABIMANA Jean Chrisostome SEDO Bakopfu 783124202
188 MUKANSANGA Francine SEDO Gatare 785351756
189 UWIZEYE UWINTIJE Jovith SEDO Shyeru 0783685788
190 UWIMANA Alphonsine Etat Civil KITABI Kitabi Sector 788223388
191 IYAMUREMYE Theoneste Admin Kitabi 783036675
192 KARANGWA Pascal   ARO Kitabi 784146314
193 NZEYIMANA Etienne  SEO KITABI 783577998
194 AHISHAKIYE Pontien Land manager KITABI 788224340
195 HAGABIMANA J M V Sec and customer care KITABI 788843669
196 HABWIMPUNDU Bernadette AFSO KITABI 788838456
197 SIBOMANA Fiacre agronome KITABI 788780523
198 MUKAKARAMA Jeanne accountant Kitabi 785224785
199 KWIZERA Aoudit SEDO MUJUGA 788700423
200 UWAMARIYA Francine akagari SEDO 783569591
201 NYIRAHABIMANA Aima marie akagari SEDO 783880523
202 DUSINGIZIMANA Theoneste akagari SEDO 783614530
203 HABIYAMBERE Thaddée ET. CIV. NOT. KAMEGERI Kamegeri Sector 788744199
204 KAMUGIRE Remy AFSO 788607852
205 MUBERUKA Charles EDUCATION 788763980
206 NYIRAHABIMANA Chantal AGRONOME 788405370
207 NSENGUMUREMYI Benjamin S/COMPTABLE 783397375
208 NDAGIJIMANA J Pierre LAND MANAGER 788573110
209 GAHONGAYIRE Léonie SEC and Customer Care 788771559
210 NSABIYAREMYE Cyprien ARO Kamegeri 783184863
211 UKOMEJEGUSENGA Eliezel admin Kamegeri 788284855
212 IMANARIYO Alice SED kizi 782197205
213 MBONIMPA Valens SED Kamegeri 783333726
214 KAGOYISAGE Emilie SED Nyarusiza 788575171
215 MUSHIMIYIMANA Benire SEDO Bwama 783205478
216 MUSONI Jean Marie Vianney SED Kirehe 787072628
217 BIGIRIMANA  JEAN BAPTISTE EDUCATION CYANIKA Cyanika Sector 783524909
218 NIYOMUGABO Theogene  ADMIN  783737907
219 UWIMANA SANDRINE SECRETARY AND CUSTOMER CARE  783556027
220 DEDERI  JEANNETTE ETAT CIVIL 788873203
221 MUKESHIMANA Emmanuel  ARO Cyanika(Vet) 788856112
222 MUTABAZI Eugene AGRONOME 788578939
223 NKURUNZIZA Bernard AFSO CYANIKA 788359266
224 NSABIMANA OMAR ACCOUNTANT 788566839
225 BENIHIRWE ANGELIQUE SEDO KIYUMBA 0786125208
226 BYIRINGIRO ABEL SEDO NYANZOGA 0783113958
227 DUSABINEMA  EMMA MARIE SEDO NYANZA 0786919700
228 BAHUZA WILLIAM SEDO GITEGA 783360625
229 NIZEYIMANA ANDRE HENZ SEDO KARAMA 789555078
230 HATEGEKIMANA Augustin SEDO NGOMA 783037825
231 RUGUBIRA Patrick Etat Civil 786417575
232 HABUMUGISHA Jonathan SEO Musebeya Sector 788959702
233 MUKASINE Colette Customer care 783382221
234 RUDAHUNGA Seleman COMPTABLE 788598893
235 SIBOMANA Theobald ARO Musebeya 782550340
236 MUNYARUGENDO Theogene Admin Musebeya 788460542
237 INGABIRE Jean de Dieu AFSO Musebeya 788711134
238 DUSINGIZEYEZU Valentin Agronome Musebeya 786360240
239 MUTABAZI RUKENURA AIMABLE Land Manager 788603059
240 NDAYISENGA Jean Baptiste SEDO RUGANO 785815449
241 NZAMURAMBAHO Jean Pierre SEDO SEKERA 789288672
242 NYAGATWA Felicien SEDO RUSEKERA 788568253
243 MUNYURWA Felix SEDO GATOVU 788671034
244 BAGIRAMENSHI Sylvain SEDO NYARURAMBI 786800575
245 VUZIMPUNDU Jacqueline SEDO RUNEGE 783547083
246 NGANGO Marc AGRONOME Mushubi Mushubi Sector 788555356
247 SAYINDIMWE J.Damascène SEO 788657133
248 ABIRINGIYE Arnauld SLM 789767997
249 NTIHINYUZWA Callixte ACCOUNTANT 788891370
250 HITIYAREMYE Augustin AFSO 788535573
251 NIRINGIYIMANA Jérémie BDE 788811308
252 HABIMANA Théoneste Sec and CC mushubi 783076015
253 NSENGIYUMVA Leonidas admin Mushubi  784485850
254 ABIMANA Sixbert ARO Mushubi 783128271
255 NDAKAZA Charles SEDO Cyobe 783314948
256 RUTAMUJYANYE Vincent SEDO Buteteri 788599687
257 SIBOMANA Laurent SEDO  Gashwati 784603795
258 MPORAYONZI David Admin Tare Tare Sector 785067370
259 KALIMBA Chance Celestin Civil Status & Notary TARE 783800645
260 KARANGWA Prosper Land Manager 788873105
261 KAGOYIRE Chantal Agronome 783801666
262 NIYIRORA Albert Education Officer 781065843
263 MUKASHEMA Pacifique Accountant 783049882
264 NKURUNZIZA Theophile ARO Tare 783668192
265 NTIHINYURWA Charles  BDE Tare 788755759
266 UWIZEYIMANA G. Benjamin SEDO GASARENDA CELL 786696022
267 BIZIMANA Anselme SEDO BUHORO CELL 788784478
268 NZAMWITAKUZE Aimable  SEDO NKUMBURE CELL 782196547
269 UMUTONIWASE J.Baptiste SEDO KAGANZA CELL 786526967
270 NZACAHINYERETSE Olivier SEDO NYAMIGINA CELL 783278390
271 NKURIZA Aloys SEDO GATOVU CELL 785481997
272 NDAGIJIMANA Lambert Civil Status UWINKINGI UwinkiNgi Sector 783944396
273 NDAGIJIMANA Jean Bosco admin Uwinkingi 788594012
274 UFITEYESU Donatha  Sedo Bigumira 786244744
275 UWIZEYIMANA Fidele AFSO 788623389
276 HITAYEZU Emmanuel S E O 788547096
277 HAKIZIMANA Jean  Damascène Agronome 781108656
278 HARELIMANA Jean Baptiste Land manager 788775015
279 MAJYAMBERE Jean Marie Vianney Comptable 783030756
280 SEBAKIGA Leodomir S/Customer Care 788493380
281 NDAGIJIMANA THEOGENE Veterinaire 782527964
282 BYUKUSENGE Felix SED RUGOGWE 784041118
283 SIBOMANA Denis SED MUDASOMWA 788473937
284 NYIRASIKAMWE Marie Jeanne SED GAHIRA 785199407
285 MUKANTAGANIRA Liberee SED MUNYEGE 783245609
286 NZABAMWITA Evariste SED KIBYAGIRA 788671168
287 MUJYAMBERE Richard Civil Status & Notary KIBUMBWE Kibumbwe Sector 788691334
288 NDAHIRO Jacques finance&Admin 784570217
289 TWAGIRAYEZU Daniel Social Affairs 786292484
290 HABUFITE Thomas Agronomist 788881627
291 BARAHIRA Willy John Education 788681660
292 MUSHIMIYIMANA FRANCOIS ARO KIBUMBWE 783131442
293 UWANTEGE VALENTINE Accountant Kibumbwe Sector 783808125
294 NAMBAJIMANA Marien LMO 788297835
295 NYIRARUKUNDO Angélique SEDO BWENDA 785663676
296 MUKARUKUNDO Théresie SEDO GAKANKA 785575073